+91-9308 089 999 info@cozyessence.com

ENQUIRY FORM

GET ENQUIRY NOW

BLOCK – A

FLATTYPEFACINGCARPET AREABALCONYUTILITYBUILT UPCOMMON AREASELEABLE AREA
12BHKEAST813.7-38.8960.1240.31200.4
23BHKEAST1376.774.339.81654.4413.62068
32BHKWEST834.254.945.21031.1257.71288.8
42BHKWEST834.254.945.21031.1257.71288.8
52BHKWEST1007.538.839.81188.32971485.3
62BHKNORTH745.934.445.2987246.71233.7
72BHKNORTH843.9-45.2994.5248.61243.1
82BHKWEST790.139.6421004.42511255.5

BLOCK – B

FLATTYPEFACINGCARPET AREABALCONYUTILITYBUILT UPCOMMON AREASELEABLE AREA
12BHKEAST939.753.832.31145.2286.31431.5
23BHKEAST1146.445.243.11377.7345.41723.1
33BHKWEST1236.894.743.11485.63711854.6
42BHKNORTH873-46.31039.7259.61299.3
53BHKNORTH1333.654.938.71604.2401.12005.3
63BHKWEST1119.443.146.31345.5336.61682.1
72BHKWEST882.629.123.71077.1269.31346.4

We’re Eager

To Hear From You

13 + 8 =